DVD

Музыкальные DVD



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 13-08-2020, 00:38:25
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Smokie "Gold 1975-2015: 40th Anniversary Gold Edition"DVD20157.85189226.62
2Slayer "Repentless (Live At Wacken 2014)"Bonus DVD201500004.85
3Stratovarius "Eternal"Bonus DVD201500005.2
4Iron Savior "Live At The Final Frontier"[DVD + 2 CD digipack]201500005.24
5Ozzy Osbourne "Memoirs Of A Madman"DVD20147.41178.5211.66
6Therion "Theli" Bonus DVD201400007.45
7Portnoy Sheehan MacAlpine Sherinian "Live in Tokyo"DVD, Blu-ray20138.28199.522.73
8Iron Maiden "En Vivo!"DVD20128.15289.3331.35
9Kreator "Phantom Antichrist" (Live at Wacken Open Air 2008/2011)(Bonus DVD)20128.71101011.11
10Gamma Ray "Skeletons & Majesties Live"(2 DVD)20128.71101011.13
11Air "Le Voyage Dans La Lune"DVD20128.71101011.37
12God Seed "Live at Wacken"(Bonus DVD)20126.17711.07
13Helstar "30 Years of Hel"(DVD + 2 CD)20125.236611.88
14Sonata Arctica "Live In Finland"(2 DVD)20116.9816821.08
15Freedom Call "Live in Hellvetia"(2 DVD)20117.849910.86
16Sabaton "World War Live: Battle of the Baltic Sea"(Bonus DVD; a.k.a "Rockstad Falun")20116.978811.02
17Twisted Sister "Double Live: North Stage '82 / New York Steel '01"(2 DVD)20116.978811.04
18JORN "Live In Black"(bonus DVD)20116.17710.94
19AXXIS "20 Years of Axxis - The legendary Anniversary live show"(2 DVD)20116.17711.01
20Avantasia "The Flying Opera - Around The World In 20 Days - Live"(2 DVD)201100001.06
21Paradise Lost "Draconian Times MMXI"(2 DVD)201100001.15
22Porcupine Tree "Anesthetise"DVD, Blu-ray20107.931089122.25
23Eric Clapton "Crossroads Guitar Festival 2010"DVD20108.61599.8362.59
24Smokie "Take A Minute / Live In South Africa"DVD20105.53196.3332.06
25Behemoth "Evangelia Heretika"(2 DVD)20107.8518921.14
26Rage "Strings To A Web"(Bonus DVD)20106.9816820.93
27Savatage "Japan Live '94"(Bonus DVD)20108.71101010.99
28Deep Purple "Deepest Purple: The Very Best Of Deep Purple"DVD20108.71101011.64
29Heaven Shall Burn "Invictus (Iconoclast III)"(Bonus DVD)20105.236610.66
30Galneryus "Live in the Moment of the Resurrection"(2 DVD)20105.236610.88
31The Big 4 "Metallica, Slayer, Megadeth, Anthrax - Sonisphere Festival Sofia Bulgaria"2 DVD201000001.09
32blu::elements "Forsenses"Blu-ray, DVD20098.571079.73112.34
33Falco "Everything"DVD20098.15289.3332.08
34Bryan Ferry "The Best Of Bryan Ferry"DVD20098.28199.521.22
35Dark Tranquillity "Where Death Is Most Alive"(2 DVD)20097.8518920.72
36Ultravox "Monument"DVD20098.71101011.38
37Venom "Black Metal (Bonus DVD)"(DVD+CD)20097.849910.77
38Powerwolf "The Wacken Worship - Live At Wacken"bonus DVD from "Bible Of The Beast" '0920096.978810.8
39Dark Funeral "Angelus Exuro pro Eternus"(Bonus DVD)20096.17710.74
40Mr Big "Back To Budokan"DVD20096.17710.73
41AleStorm "Black Sails At Midnight"(Bonus DVD)20096.17710.77
42Various Artists "Great Concertos"10 DVD-Set20095.236610.94
43Deathstars "Night Electric Night"(Gold Edition - Bonus DVD)20094.355511
44Moscow Music Peace Festival4 DVD BOX20088.64699.8671.11
45Therion "Celebrators Of Becoming"4DVD Box Set20087.8636943.74
46Amon Amarth "Live At Summer Breeze festival 2007"(Twilight of the Thunder God. BONUS DVD)20088.72201020.85
47Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark "Messages: Greatest Hits - 30th Anniversary Edition"DVD20088.71101011.23
48Airbourne "Runnin' Wild"Bonus DVD20086.978810.64
49Tyr "Land (Live At Wacken 2007)"(Bonus DVD)20086.17710.68
50Various Artists "Asian Adventures"DVD20086.17712.1
51Rage "Carved In Stone"(Bonus DVD)20086.17710.73
52Misanthrope "IrremeDIABLE"[bonus DVD]20086.17710.72
53Machine Head "The Blackening"Bonus DVD20086.17710.78
54Xandria "Now & Forever"(Bonus DVD)20085.236610.75
55Disturbed "Indestructible in Germany"(Bonus DVD)20085.236610.9
56Nirvana "Unplugged in New York"DVD20078.62319.63243.84
57Heaven & Hell "Radio City Music Hall Live 2007"DVD20078.011189.08134.57
58Nine Inch Nails "Live - Beside You in Time"DVD, HD-DVD, Blu-Ray20078.4869.5692.11
59The Traveling Wilburys "Collection"DVD+2CD20078.4869.5691.6
60Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Nutcracker"DVD20078.14659.2971.18
61Gregorian "The Masterpieces"The Original DVD - Live in Prague20077.74538.8361.49
62"Через Вселенную" Across the UniverseDVD20077.0148861.47
63AC/DC "Plug Me In"3DVD-box (Limited Edition)20077.7448.851.16
64Гражданская Оборона "Концерт в «Б1». Зачем снятся сны"DVD20078.74401041.65
65Paul McCartney "The McCartney Years"DVD20078.52399.7545.5
66Каста "Каста"Первый DVD20078.52399.7541.34
67David Bowie "Glass Spider Tour"DVD20078.28199.525.81
68Boney M. "Fantastic Boney M. On Stage & On The Road"DVD20077.41178.521.39
69Talk Talk "Natural History: The Very Best Of Talk Talk"DVD20076.9816821.36
70Bucks Fizz "The Very Best"DVD+CD20075.67136.521.26
71David Bowie "The Best Of David Bowie 1980 / 1987"DVD + CD20074.3610521.25
72Symphony X "Paradise Lost"Bonus DVD20071.3131.520.77
73New Trolls "Concerto Grosso New - Trilogy Live"DVD20078.71101011.13
74Dar Williams "Live at Bearsville Theater"DVD20077.849911.06
75Tool "Vicarious"DVD20077.849911.11
76Everlost "Demolishing The Stage: Live Chronology"Промо DVD20077.849910.91
77Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection Volume II 1978-1991"DVD20076.978811.3
78Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark "Architecture & Morality"DVD20076.978811.35
79Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection, Vol. 3: 1992-2000"DVD20076.978812.5
80VA "Original Artists Collection: 70s Best Hits!"DVD20076.978811
81Roxy Music "The Thrill of It All: A Visual History 1972-1982"DVD20076.978810.84
82Korpiklaani "Tervaskanto"(Bonus DVD)20076.17710.66
83Overkill "Live At Wacken Open Air 2007"(«Immortalis» bonus DVD)20075.236610.73
84Das Ich "Panopticum"(LP "Cabaret" Bonus DVD)20075.236610.74
85Nazareth "Dressed To Kill"DVD20075.236617.03
86MUSE "SongBook & Live 2006"2DVD, неофициальный20075.236611.34
87David Gilmour "On An Island"CD+DVD limited edition 200620068.091019.18113.03
88AMBRA "Prism of Life"DVD+CD 200620068.810010104.75
89Rammstein "Volkerball"2DVD+CD (special edition)20067.24668.2582.59
90Dream Theater "XX Score"2 DVD, 200620066.89557.8671.76
91RAINBOW "Final Cut" & "Live Between the Eye2DVD 1982+1985 (2006) официальный20066.76547.7171.96
92Сурганова и Оркестр "Кругосветка"DVD+2CD20067.52438.651.68
93Boney M. "The Magic Of Boney M."DVD20068.3389.545.14
94Pat Metheny "Imaginary Day Live"DVD20068.44299.6730.94
95U2 "18 Videos"DVD20068.15289.3331.11
96Robert Plant "Nine Lives"DVD+9CD Box20068.15289.3331.66
97Golden Earring "Live in Ahoy"DVD+CD 200620067.27258.3331.41
98SUPERSISTER "Sweet OK Supersister" (2006)2DVD20068.72201021.31
99Freddie Mercury "Lover Of Life, Singer Of Songs"2CD + 2DVD20067.8518921.49
100Japan "The Very Best Of Japan"DVD20067.8518921.3
101Uriah Heep "Bird Of Prey: Best Of... Part One"DVD "Live From London"20067.41178.521.32
102Pet Shop Boys "А Life In Pop"DVD20066.54157.521.29
103Rush "Replay X3 2006"3DVD+1CD Box20066.114721.14
104George Michael "Twenty Five"2DVD20066.114721.11
105FREE "Free Forever" (2006)2DVD20064.3610521.15
106NITS "Urk"DVD+2CD 1988 (2006)20068.71101011.11
107Proto-Kaw "The Wait of Glory"CD+DVD, special edition 200620068.71101011.39
108PFM "Stati di Immaginazione"DVD20067.849911.01
109Steve Miller Band "Fly Like An Eagle"DVD+CD 30th limited edition20067.849911.09
110Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection Volume 1 1974-1977"DVD20067.849911.38
111Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow "Live At Budokan, Tokyo"DVD20066.978811.22
112Mike Hodges / Queen "Flash Gordon"CD+DVD20066.978811.23
113Eric Clapton "Live at Montreux 1986"DVD20066.978810.97
114Disturbed "Ten Thousand Fists"Tour Edition Bonus DVD20065.236610.67
115David Bowie "Serious Moonlight"DVD20065.236611.04
116Grave Digger "Live At The Rock Machina Festival"(Bonus DVD к EP "Yesterday" 2006)20064.355510.68
117Cream "Royal Albert Hall-2005"2DVD20058.56789.7581.73
118Rock Milestones "Pink Floyd’s Wish You Were Here"DVD20054.3720542.01
119AC/DC "Family Jewels"DVD20058.73301031.39
120Haggard "Awaking the Gods"DVD20057.8627931.68
121Pink Floyd "Reflections and Echoes"4DVD - limited edition20054.3615531.44
122The Moody Blues "Lovely to See You Live"Blu-ray, DVD20057.8518925.86
123Tristania "Widow's Tour"(Bonus DVD for “Midwinter Tears“)20057.41178.520.77
124Dennis DeYoung "The Best Of Dennis DeYoung"DVD20056.9816821.21
125Arabesque "Greatest Hits"DVD20056.9816820.97
126Camel "Footage II"DVD20056.54157.521.19
127Edguy "Superheroes"heroic DVD edition20054.8115.520.88
128The Moody Blues "Classic Moody Blues: Universal Masters Collection"DVD20058.71101011.08
129Yann Tiersen "La Traversee"DVD20057.849910.81
130The Flaming Lips "VOID - Video Overview In Deceleration, 1992-2005"DVD20057.849911.23
131INXS "I'm Only Looking / The Essential INXS"DVD20057.849911.32
132Audioslave "Live In Cuba"DVD20057.849911.03
133ELO & Olivia Newton-John "Xanadu"DVD20057.849912.14
134Spiritual Beggars "Live Fire!"DVD20057.849911.37
135Katatonia "The Black Sessions"Bonus DVD20056.978811.01
136Stephane Sednaoui "Director's Series Vol. 7 – The Work Of Director Stephane Sednaoui"DVD20056.978811.1
137Guano Apes "Planet Of The Apes"The DVD Documentary20056.17711.39
138Eric Clapton "Crossroads Guitar Festival 2004"DVD20048.45779.6381.94
139Jacques Loussier Trio “Play Bach” DVD20048.61599.8361.53
140Evanescence "Anywhere But Home"DVD+CD20047.7448.851.7
141Duran Duran "Arena (An Absurd Notion)"DVD20046.9932842.61
142KANSAS "Sail On 1974-2004"DVD+2CD Box20048.15289.3331.65
143Sparks "Lil' Beethoven: Live In Stockholm"DVD20047.8627931.44
144Various Artists "Mega Hits: 80’s The No.1 History"DVD20048.72201021.26
145George Harrison "The Dark Horse Years 1976 - 1992"DVD20048.72201022.11
146Epica "2 Meter sessies: We Will Take You With Us"(DVD + CD)20048.28199.520.98
147A Perfect Circle "aMOTION"DVD20047.41178.520.93
148Marillion "Live From Loreley"DVD20046.9816821.04
149The Sweet "The Greatest Hits – Sweetlive"DVD20046.9816821.16
150Man Doki Soulmates "Legends of Rock"CD+DVD 200420046.114720.95
151A Rockumentary by Martin Di Bergi "This Is Spinal Tap"DVD20048.711010113.34
152Jethro Tull "Slipstream"DVD20047.849913.14
153Norman Granz' Jazz in Montreux Presents Milt Jackson & Ray Brown’ 77DVD20047.849911.01
154Cerrone "Culture"DVD20047.849911.35
155AYREON "The Human Equation"bonus DVD, 2004 (и неофициальный с перев20047.849911.06
156Styx "The Best Of Styx"DVD20046.978811.22
157Korn "live at CBGB"(Bonus DVD)20046.978810.72
158America "Live at the Sydney Opera House"DVD20046.978811.26
159Soulfly "Omen"(Bonus DVD)20046.17710.68
160Das Ich "Lava: Addendum"(LP "Lava" Bonus DVD)20044.355510.66
161White Noise "In The Hall Of The Mountain King"DVD20042.613311.1
162Man Doki Soulmates "Absolutely Life"DVD+CD 200320038.15289.3331.11
163Various Artists "80's DVD Jukebox"DVD20038.72201021.49
164Marillion "Recital Of The Script"DVD20038.28199.527.12
165Manfred Mann’s Earth Band "Angel Station In Moscow"DVD20037.8518922.11
166Toto "The Ultimate Clip Collection"DVD20037.41178.521.09
167Camel "Curriculum Vitae"DVD20037.41178.521.52
168The Police "Every Breath You Take"DVD20036.114723.54
169Fancy "Best Of...Die Hits Auf Deutsch"DVD20033.498429.81
170Saga "Silhouette"DVD20038.71101011.06
171Paul Van Dyk "Global"CD+DVD20037.849911.62
172John Wetton "Live In The Underworld"DVD20037.849910.93
173Moby "18"DVD20036.978811.34
174Camel "Pressure Points"DVD20036.978811.26
175Metallica "St.Anger Rehearsals"(Bonus DVD)20036.978810.99
176Midnight Oil "The Ultimate Clip Collection"DVD20036.17711.1
177ABC "Absolutely – Classic Clips"DVD20036.177116.79
178Caravan "A Knight In London"DVD20036.17710.9
179Arjen Lucassen's Star One "Live on Earth"DVD+2CD Box20035.236611.26
180Deep Purple "Concerto for Group And Orchestra"DVD20027.59528.6761.73
181Pink Floyd "Delicate Sound of Thunder"неофициальный DVD из LD20026.47377.453.53
182David Bowie "The Best of"DVD20027.8627931.81
183Deep Purple "New, Live & Rare - The Video Collection 1984-2000"DVD20027.27258.3331.37
184АКВАРИУМ "30 Лет"Коллекционное DVD издание.20028.72201020.96
185Slipknot "Disasterpieces"лучший DVD группы20028.72201020.76
186Blondie "Greatest Video Hits"DVD20027.41178.521
187Supertramp "The Story So Far..."DVD20028.71101014.57
188PFM "Premiata Forneria Marconi Live In Japan 2002"DVD20027.849910.97
189Black Sabbath "The Black Sabbath Story Volume One"DVD20026.978811.17
190U.F.O. "The Misdemeanor Tour"DVD20025.236610.85
191Enya "The Video Collection"DVD20017.56268.6731.04
192The Jazz Channel Presents Herbie HancockDVD20018.28199.521.55
193Japan "Video Hits"DVD20016.9816821.07
194Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD20018.71101012.6
195Midge Ure "Rewind - The Greatest Hits Tour"DVD20017.849910.97
196Various Artists "MTV20 - Pop"DVD20017.849911.38
197Roger Waters "In The Flesh - Live"DVD20007.56268.6731.14
198Whitney Houston "The Greatest Hits"DVD20007.41178.521.5
199Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers "Playback"DVD20007.849912.43
200Styx "Return To Paradise – The Concert Video"DVD19996.9816822.22
201Electric Light Orchestra (ELO) "Out Of The Blue Tour - Live At Wembley"DVD19998.71101011.62
202Van Halen "Video Hits, Volume 1"DVD19987.8518921.26
203Калинов Мост "Живая коллекция"DVD19978.71101010.8
204Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow "Black Masquerade"DVD19957.849919.29
205Sade "Life Promise Pride Love"DVD19938.15289.3331.22
206Santana "Sacred Fire – Live In Mexico"DVD19935.236615.1
207Annie Lennox "Totally Diva"DVD19927.8518921.36
208A-Ha "Headlines And Deadlines - The Hits Of A-Ha"DVD19918.15289.3331.33
209Eurythmics "Greatest Hits"DVD19917.56268.6731.26