DVD

Музыкальные DVD



Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 17-10-2019, 03:22:35
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1"Через Вселенную" Across the UniverseDVD20077.0148861.52
2A Perfect Circle "aMOTION"DVD20047.41178.520.96
3A Rockumentary by Martin Di Bergi "This Is Spinal Tap"DVD20048.711010113.22
4A-Ha "Headlines And Deadlines - The Hits Of A-Ha"DVD19918.15289.3331.37
5ABC "Absolutely – Classic Clips"DVD20036.177119.81
6AC/DC "Plug Me In"3DVD-box (Limited Edition)20077.7448.851.18
7AC/DC "Family Jewels"DVD20058.73301031.28
8Air "Le Voyage Dans La Lune"DVD20128.71101011.41
9Airbourne "Runnin' Wild"Bonus DVD20086.978810.64
10AleStorm "Black Sails At Midnight"(Bonus DVD)20096.17710.74
11AMBRA "Prism of Life"DVD+CD 200620068.810010103.99
12America "Live at the Sydney Opera House"DVD20046.978811.29
13Amon Amarth "Live At Summer Breeze festival 2007"(Twilight of the Thunder God. BONUS DVD)20088.72201020.8
14Annie Lennox "Totally Diva"DVD19927.8518921.44
15Arabesque "Greatest Hits"DVD20056.9816820.98
16Audioslave "Live In Cuba"DVD20057.849911.06
17Avantasia "The Flying Opera - Around The World In 20 Days - Live"(2 DVD)201100001.1
18AXXIS "20 Years of Axxis - The legendary Anniversary live show"(2 DVD)20116.17711.03
19AYREON "The Human Equation"bonus DVD, 2004 (и неофициальный с перев20047.849911.07
20Behemoth "Evangelia Heretika"(2 DVD)20107.8518921.17
21Black Sabbath "The Black Sabbath Story Volume One"DVD20026.978811.2
22Blondie "Greatest Video Hits"DVD20027.41178.521.02
23blu::elements "Forsenses"Blu-ray, DVD20098.571079.73112.43
24Boney M. "Fantastic Boney M. On Stage & On The Road"DVD20077.41178.521.46
25Boney M. "The Magic Of Boney M."DVD20068.15289.3334.12
26Bryan Ferry "The Best Of Bryan Ferry"DVD20098.28199.521.24
27Bucks Fizz "The Very Best"DVD+CD20075.67136.521.3
28Camel "Curriculum Vitae"DVD20037.41178.521.54
29Camel "Footage II"DVD20056.54157.521.2
30Camel "Pressure Points"DVD20036.978811.28
31Caravan "A Knight In London"DVD20036.17710.93
32Cerrone "Culture"DVD20047.849911.37
33Cream "Royal Albert Hall-2005"2DVD20058.56789.7581.77
34Dar Williams "Live at Bearsville Theater"DVD20077.849911.09
35Dark Funeral "Angelus Exuro pro Eternus"(Bonus DVD)20096.17710.75
36Dark Tranquillity "Where Death Is Most Alive"(2 DVD)20097.8518920.72
37Das Ich "Lava: Addendum"(LP "Lava" Bonus DVD)20044.355510.68
38Das Ich "Panopticum"(LP "Cabaret" Bonus DVD)20075.236610.75
39David Bowie "Glass Spider Tour"DVD20078.28199.525.07
40David Bowie "Serious Moonlight"DVD20065.236611.05
41David Bowie "The Best Of David Bowie 1980 / 1987"DVD + CD20074.3610521.31
42David Bowie "The Best of"DVD20027.8627931.84
43David Gilmour "On An Island"CD+DVD limited edition 200620068.091019.18113.13
44Deathstars "Night Electric Night"(Gold Edition - Bonus DVD)20094.355511.03
45Deep Purple "Concerto for Group And Orchestra"DVD20027.59528.6761.78
46Deep Purple "Deepest Purple: The Very Best Of Deep Purple"DVD20108.71101011.69
47Deep Purple "New, Live & Rare - The Video Collection 1984-2000"DVD20027.27258.3331.4
48Dennis DeYoung "The Best Of Dennis DeYoung"DVD20056.9816821.24
49Disturbed "Indestructible in Germany"(Bonus DVD)20085.236610.92
50Disturbed "Ten Thousand Fists"Tour Edition Bonus DVD20065.236610.67
51Dream Theater "XX Score"2 DVD, 200620066.89557.8671.8
52Duran Duran "Arena (An Absurd Notion)"DVD20046.9932842.76
53Edguy "Superheroes"heroic DVD edition20054.8115.520.9
54Electric Light Orchestra (ELO) "Out Of The Blue Tour - Live At Wembley"DVD19998.71101011.66
55ELO & Olivia Newton-John "Xanadu"DVD20057.849912.25
56Enya "The Video Collection"DVD20017.56268.6731.06
57Epica "2 Meter sessies: We Will Take You With Us"(DVD + CD)20048.28199.521
58Eric Clapton "Crossroads Guitar Festival 2004"DVD20048.45779.6381.98
59Eric Clapton "Crossroads Guitar Festival 2010"DVD20108.61599.8362.62
60Eric Clapton "Live at Montreux 1986"DVD20066.978810.99
61Eurythmics "Greatest Hits"DVD19917.56268.6731.32
62Evanescence "Anywhere But Home"DVD+CD20047.7448.851.75
63Everlost "Demolishing The Stage: Live Chronology"Промо DVD20077.849910.92
64Falco "Everything"DVD20098.15289.3332.12
65Fancy "Best Of...Die Hits Auf Deutsch"DVD20033.498429.09
66Freddie Mercury "Lover Of Life, Singer Of Songs"2CD + 2DVD20067.8518921.54
67FREE "Free Forever" (2006)2DVD20064.3610521.17
68Freedom Call "Live in Hellvetia"(2 DVD)20117.849910.88
69Galneryus "Live in the Moment of the Resurrection"(2 DVD)20105.236610.91
70Gamma Ray "Skeletons & Majesties Live"(2 DVD)20128.71101011.16
71George Harrison "The Dark Horse Years 1976 - 1992"DVD20048.72201022.16
72George Michael "Twenty Five"2DVD20066.114721.13
73God Seed "Live at Wacken"(Bonus DVD)20126.17711.11
74Golden Earring "Live in Ahoy"DVD+CD 200620067.27258.3331.45
75Grave Digger "Live At The Rock Machina Festival"(Bonus DVD к EP "Yesterday" 2006)20064.355510.67
76Gregorian "The Masterpieces"The Original DVD - Live in Prague20077.74538.8361.51
77Guano Apes "Planet Of The Apes"The DVD Documentary20056.17711.37
78Haggard "Awaking the Gods"DVD20057.8627931.72
79Heaven & Hell "Radio City Music Hall Live 2007"DVD20078.011189.08133.93
80Heaven Shall Burn "Invictus (Iconoclast III)"(Bonus DVD)20105.236610.66
81Helstar "30 Years of Hel"(DVD + 2 CD)20125.236611.96
82INXS "I'm Only Looking / The Essential INXS"DVD20057.849911.36
83Iron Maiden "En Vivo!"DVD20128.15289.3331.39
84Iron Savior "Live At The Final Frontier"[DVD + 2 CD digipack]201500006.01
85Japan "The Very Best Of Japan"DVD20067.8518921.31
86Japan "Video Hits"DVD20016.9816821.11
87Jethro Tull "Slipstream"DVD20047.849913.42
88John Wetton "Live In The Underworld"DVD20037.849910.96
89JORN "Live In Black"(bonus DVD)20116.17710.97
90KANSAS "Sail On 1974-2004"DVD+2CD Box20048.15289.3331.69
91Katatonia "The Black Sessions"Bonus DVD20056.978811.04
92Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection Volume 1 1974-1977"DVD20067.849911.44
93Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection Volume II 1978-1991"DVD20076.978811.34
94Kiss "Kissology - The Ultimate Kiss Collection, Vol. 3: 1992-2000"DVD20076.978812.67
95Korn "live at CBGB"(Bonus DVD)20046.978810.72
96Korpiklaani "Tervaskanto"(Bonus DVD)20076.17710.66
97Kreator "Phantom Antichrist" (Live at Wacken Open Air 2008/2011)(Bonus DVD)20128.71101011.06
98Machine Head "The Blackening"Bonus DVD20086.17710.8
99Man Doki Soulmates "Absolutely Life"DVD+CD 200320038.15289.3331.13
100Man Doki Soulmates "Legends of Rock"CD+DVD 200420046.114720.97
101Manfred Mann’s Earth Band "Angel Station In Moscow"DVD20037.8518922.12
102Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD20018.71101012.86
103Marillion "Live From Loreley"DVD20046.9816821.07
104Marillion "Recital Of The Script"DVD20038.28199.525.69
105Metallica "St.Anger Rehearsals"(Bonus DVD)20036.978811.02
106Midge Ure "Rewind - The Greatest Hits Tour"DVD20017.849911
107Midnight Oil "The Ultimate Clip Collection"DVD20036.17711.15
108Mike Hodges / Queen "Flash Gordon"CD+DVD20066.978811.28
109Misanthrope "IrremeDIABLE"[bonus DVD]20086.17710.73
110Moby "18"DVD20036.978811.41
111Moscow Music Peace Festival4 DVD BOX20088.64699.8671.12
112Mr Big "Back To Budokan"DVD20096.17710.72
113MUSE "SongBook & Live 2006"2DVD, неофициальный20075.236611.38
114Nazareth "Dressed To Kill"DVD20075.236615.89
115New Trolls "Concerto Grosso New - Trilogy Live"DVD20078.71101011.14
116Nine Inch Nails "Live - Beside You in Time"DVD, HD-DVD, Blu-Ray20078.4869.5692.18
117Nirvana "Unplugged in New York"DVD20078.62319.63243.85
118NITS "Urk"DVD+2CD 1988 (2006)20068.71101011.13
119Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark "Messages: Greatest Hits - 30th Anniversary Edition"DVD20088.71101011.27
120Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark "Architecture & Morality"DVD20076.978811.4
121Overkill "Live At Wacken Open Air 2007"(«Immortalis» bonus DVD)20075.236610.73
122Ozzy Osbourne "Memoirs Of A Madman"DVD20147.41178.5211.16
123Paradise Lost "Draconian Times MMXI"(2 DVD)201100001.18
124Pat Metheny "Imaginary Day Live"DVD20068.28199.520.96
125Paul McCartney "The McCartney Years"DVD20078.52399.7546.15
126Paul Van Dyk "Global"CD+DVD20037.849911.67
127Pet Shop Boys "А Life In Pop"DVD20066.54157.521.35
128PFM "Premiata Forneria Marconi Live In Japan 2002"DVD20027.849910.99
129PFM "Stati di Immaginazione"DVD20067.849911.04
130Pink Floyd "Delicate Sound of Thunder"неофициальный DVD из LD20026.47377.452.89
131Pink Floyd "Reflections and Echoes"4DVD - limited edition20054.3615531.47
132Porcupine Tree "Anesthetise"DVD, Blu-ray20107.931089122.35
133Portnoy Sheehan MacAlpine Sherinian "Live in Tokyo"DVD, Blu-ray20138.28199.522.91
134Powerwolf "The Wacken Worship - Live At Wacken"bonus DVD from "Bible Of The Beast" '0920096.978810.8
135Proto-Kaw "The Wait of Glory"CD+DVD, special edition 200620068.71101011.42
136Rage "Carved In Stone"(Bonus DVD)20086.17710.74
137Rage "Strings To A Web"(Bonus DVD)20106.9816820.93
138RAINBOW "Final Cut" & "Live Between the Eye2DVD 1982+1985 (2006) официальный20066.76547.7172.03
139Rammstein "Volkerball"2DVD+CD (special edition)20067.24668.2582.68
140Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow "Black Masquerade"DVD19957.849916.76
141Ritchie Blackmore's Rainbow "Live At Budokan, Tokyo"DVD20066.978811.27
142Robert Plant "Nine Lives"DVD+9CD Box20068.15289.3331.69
143Rock Milestones "Pink Floyd’s Wish You Were Here"DVD20054.3720542.13
144Roger Waters "In The Flesh - Live"DVD20007.56268.6731.16
145Roxy Music "The Thrill of It All: A Visual History 1972-1982"DVD20076.978810.86
146Rush "Replay X3 2006"3DVD+1CD Box20066.114721.16
147Sabaton "World War Live: Battle of the Baltic Sea"(Bonus DVD; a.k.a "Rockstad Falun")20116.978811.06
148Sade "Life Promise Pride Love"DVD19938.15289.3331.27
149Saga "Silhouette"DVD20038.71101011.09
150Santana "Sacred Fire – Live In Mexico"DVD19935.236615.18
151Savatage "Japan Live '94"(Bonus DVD)20108.71101010.98
152Slayer "Repentless (Live At Wacken 2014)"Bonus DVD201500005.54
153Slipknot "Disasterpieces"лучший DVD группы20028.72201020.75
154Smokie "Gold 1975-2015: 40th Anniversary Gold Edition"DVD20157.85189229.85
155Smokie "Take A Minute / Live In South Africa"DVD20105.53196.3332.16
156Sonata Arctica "Live In Finland"(2 DVD)20116.9816821.14
157Soulfly "Omen"(Bonus DVD)20046.17710.69
158Sparks "Lil' Beethoven: Live In Stockholm"DVD20047.8627931.47
159Spiritual Beggars "Live Fire!"DVD20057.849911.41
160Stephane Sednaoui "Director's Series Vol. 7 – The Work Of Director Stephane Sednaoui"DVD20056.978811.15
161Steve Miller Band "Fly Like An Eagle"DVD+CD 30th limited edition20067.849911.11
162Stratovarius "Eternal"Bonus DVD201500006.02
163Styx "Return To Paradise – The Concert Video"DVD19996.9816822.34
164Styx "The Best Of Styx"DVD20046.978811.25
165SUPERSISTER "Sweet OK Supersister" (2006)2DVD20068.72201021.34
166Supertramp "The Story So Far..."DVD20028.71101013.59
167Symphony X "Paradise Lost"Bonus DVD20071.3131.520.78
168Talk Talk "Natural History: The Very Best Of Talk Talk"DVD20078.71101011.41
169The Big 4 "Metallica, Slayer, Megadeth, Anthrax - Sonisphere Festival Sofia Bulgaria"2 DVD201000001.12
170The Flaming Lips "VOID - Video Overview In Deceleration, 1992-2005"DVD20057.849911.29
171The Moody Blues "Classic Moody Blues: Universal Masters Collection"DVD20058.71101011.07
172The Moody Blues "Lovely to See You Live"Blu-ray, DVD20057.8518926.67
173The Police "Every Breath You Take"DVD20036.114723.63
174The Sweet "The Greatest Hits – Sweetlive"DVD20046.9816821.19
175The Traveling Wilburys "Collection"DVD+2CD20078.4869.5691.64
176Therion "Theli" Bonus DVD201400008.63
177Therion "Celebrators Of Becoming"4DVD Box Set20087.8636943.92
178Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers "Playback"DVD20007.849912.64
179Tool "Vicarious"DVD20077.849911.15
180Toto "The Ultimate Clip Collection"DVD20037.41178.521.09
181Tristania "Widow's Tour"(Bonus DVD for “Midwinter Tears“)20057.41178.520.78
182Twisted Sister "Double Live: North Stage '82 / New York Steel '01"(2 DVD)20116.978811.07
183Tyr "Land (Live At Wacken 2007)"(Bonus DVD)20086.17710.68
184U.F.O. "The Misdemeanor Tour"DVD20025.236610.87
185U2 "18 Videos"DVD20067.8518921.1
186Ultravox "Monument"DVD20098.71101011.42
187Uriah Heep "Bird Of Prey: Best Of... Part One"DVD "Live From London"20067.41178.521.38
188VA "Original Artists Collection: 70s Best Hits!"DVD20076.978811.04
189Van Halen "Video Hits, Volume 1"DVD19987.8518921.31
190Various Artists "MTV20 - Pop"DVD20017.849911.43
191Various Artists "80's DVD Jukebox"DVD20038.72201021.5
192Various Artists "Asian Adventures"DVD20086.17712.25
193Various Artists "Mega Hits: 80’s The No.1 History"DVD20048.72201021.22
194Venom "Black Metal (Bonus DVD)"(DVD+CD)20097.849910.78
195White Noise "In The Hall Of The Mountain King"DVD20042.613311.12
196Whitney Houston "The Greatest Hits"DVD20007.41178.521.58
197Xandria "Now & Forever"(Bonus DVD)20085.236610.76
198Yann Tiersen "La Traversee"DVD20057.849910.82
199АКВАРИУМ "30 Лет"Коллекционное DVD издание.20028.72201020.98
200Гражданская Оборона "Концерт в «Б1». Зачем снятся сны"DVD20078.74401041.7
201Калинов Мост "Живая коллекция"DVD19978.71101010.79
202Каста "Каста"Первый DVD20078.52399.7541.39
203Сурганова и Оркестр "Кругосветка"DVD+2CD20067.52438.651.74
204Jacques Loussier Trio “Play Bach” DVD20048.61599.8361.59
205Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Nutcracker"DVD20078.14659.2971.2
206Various Artists "Great Concertos"10 DVD-Set20095.236610.94
207Arjen Lucassen's Star One "Live on Earth"DVD+2CD Box20035.236611.29
208Norman Granz' Jazz in Montreux Presents Milt Jackson & Ray Brown’ 77DVD20047.849911.03
209The Jazz Channel Presents Herbie HancockDVD20018.28199.521.61